An Independent School • Grades 5-12

Athletics Calendar

Use the team directory to the right to access individual team calendars.

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sun, Oct 1
Crew - Varsity Boys - Tail of the Lake
Lake Union Park
Crew - Varsity Girls - Tail of the Lake
Lake Union Park
Tue, Oct 3
Golf - Varsity Boys vs. Ingraham High School (Home)
Jackson Park Golf Course
Golf - Varsity Girls vs. Ingraham High School (Home)
Jackson Park Golf Course
Soccer - JV Girls vs. Seattle Preparatory School (Home)
Lakeside: Stimson-Carlisle Field
Thu, Oct 5
Soccer - Varsity Girls vs. Garfield High School (Home)
Lakeside: Stimson-Carlisle Field
Sat, Oct 7
Soccer - 7th Boys vs. St. Al/John (Home)
Lakeside: Middle School Field
Soccer - 7th Girls vs. ASB (Home)
Lakeside: Middle School Field
Soccer - 5th/6th Gold Girls vs. St. Catherine (Home)
Lakeside: Middle School Field
Soccer - 5th/6th Maroon Boys vs. Holy Rosary Edmonds (Home)
Lakeside: Middle School Field
Sun, Oct 8
Tue, Oct 10
Soccer - Varsity Girls vs. Holy Names Academy (Home)
Lakeside: Stimson-Carlisle Field
Thu, Oct 12
Golf - Varsity Girls vs. Franklin High School (Home)
Jefferson Park Golf Course
Golf - Varsity Boys vs. Franklin High School (Home)
Jefferson Park Golf Course
Soccer - Varsity Girls vs. Bainbridge High School (Home)
Lakeside: Stimson-Carlisle Field
Sun, Oct 15
Tue, Oct 17
Soccer - JV Girls vs. Bishop Blanchet High School (Home)
Lakeside: Stimson-Carlisle Field
Thu, Oct 19
Golf - Varsity Boys - Metro League Tournament (Day 2)
Jefferson Park Golf Course
Golf - Varsity Girls - Metro League Tournament (Day 2)
Jefferson Park Golf Course
Soccer - Varsity Girls vs. Eastside Catholic School (Home)
Lakeside: Stimson-Carlisle Field
Sat, Oct 21
Soccer - 8th Girls vs. ASB (Away)
Warren G. Magnuson Park
Soccer - 7th Boys vs. St. Thomas More (Home)
Lakeside: Middle School Field
Soccer - 8th Boys vs. St. Al/John (Away)
Lower Woodland Park
Soccer - 5th/6th Maroon Girls vs. St. Catherine (Home)
Lakeside: Middle School Field
Soccer - 5th/6th Gold Girls vs. ASB (Home)
Lakeside: Middle School Field
Soccer - 5th/6th Maroon Boys vs. St. Al/John (Home)
Lakeside: Middle School Field
Sun, Oct 22
Soccer - 5th/6th Maroon Boys vs. Our Lady of Fatima (Away)
Kennedy Catholic High School
Mon, Oct 23
Soccer - 8th Boys vs. Our Lady of Fatima (Home)
Lakeside: Middle School Field
Tue, Oct 24
Wed, Oct 25
Soccer - Varsity Girls - TBD (Home)
Lakeside: Stimson-Carlisle Field
Thu, Oct 26
Powered by Finalsite