An Independent School • Grades 5-12

Athletics Calendar

Use the team directory to the right to access individual team calendars.

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sun, Sep 25
Mon, Sep 26
Wed, Sep 28
Golf - Varsity vs. Roosevelt, WA (Away)
Jackson Park Golf Club
Ultimate - JV Boys vs. Ingraham
Northacres Playfield
Fri, Sep 30
Football - Varsity vs. Nathan Hale (Home)
Northeast Athletic Complex (Nathan Hale HS)
Sat, Oct 1
Soccer - 7th Boys vs. Villa (Away)
Magnuson Park #3 - Northwest
Soccer - 8th Boys vs. St. Al/John (Away)
Lower Woodland #2 (Field 1)
Soccer - 7th/8th Girls vs. HRE (Away)
Richmond Highlands
Soccer - 5th/6th Gold Boys vs. Holy Rosary West Seattle (Away)
St. Bernadette Parish (Field 1)
Soccer - 5th/6th Maroon Girls vs. St. Joseph Seattle (Away)
Magnuson Park #3 - Northwest
Mon, Oct 3
Golf - Varsity vs. Seattle Prep (Away)
Jefferson Golf Course
Wed, Oct 5
Golf - Varsity vs. Ballard (Home)
Jefferson Golf Course
Fri, Oct 7
Golf - Varsity vs. Eastside Catholic (Away)
Jackson Park Golf Club
Football - Varsity vs. West Seattle (Away)
Southwest Athletic Complex
Sat, Oct 8
Soccer - 5th/6th Maroon Girls vs. St. Al/John (Away)
Soundview Playfield (Upper)
Soccer - 7th/8th Girls vs. St. Joseph Seattle (Away)
Magnuson Park #1 - South
Soccer - 8th Boys vs. Sacred Heart (Away)
Bell Christ High School
Cross Country - Varsity vs. Lakewood (Away)
Lakewood High School
Soccer - 5th/6th Maroon Boys vs. ASB (Away)
Magnuson Park #1 - South
Soccer - 5th/6th Gold Girls vs. ASB (Away)
Magnuson Park #3 - Northwest
Sun, Oct 9
Mon, Oct 10
Golf - Varsity vs. Bishop Blanchet (Away)
Jackson Park Golf Club
Tue, Oct 11
Ultimate - Varsity Boys vs. Bainbridge (Away)
Bainbridge High School
Ultimate - JV Boys vs. Bainbridge (Away)
Bainbridge High School
Wed, Oct 12
Golf - Varsity vs. Ingraham (Away)
Jackson Park Golf Club
Sat, Oct 15
Soccer - 8th Boys vs. St. Francis (Home)
Lakeside Middle School
Soccer - 7th/8th Girls vs. St. Al/John (Home)
Lakeside Middle School
Soccer - 7th Boys vs. ASB (Home)
Lakeside Middle School
Soccer - 5th/6th Gold Girls vs. HRE (Home)
Lakeside Middle School
Soccer - 5th/6th Maroon Boys vs. Villa (Home)
Lakeside Middle School
Mon, Oct 17
Wed, Oct 19
Fri, Oct 21
Football - Varsity vs. Cleveland (Away)
Southwest Athletic Complex
Sat, Oct 22
Soccer - 8th Boys vs. St. Joseph Seattle (Home)
Lakeside Middle School
Soccer - 7th/8th Girls vs. St. Anthony (Home)
Lakeside Middle School
Soccer - 7th Boys vs. St. Matthew (Home)
Lakeside Middle School
Soccer - 5th/6th Maroon Girls vs. Villa (Home)
Lakeside Middle School
Soccer - 5th/6th Gold Boys vs. St. Louise (Home)
Lakeside Middle School
Soccer - 5th/6th Maroon Boys vs. St. Anne (Home)
Lakeside Middle School
Sun, Oct 23
Mon, Oct 24
Tue, Oct 25
Golf - Varsity vs. TBA (Home)
Jefferson Golf Course
Volleyball - Varsity Girls vs. Bishop Blanchet (Away)
Bishop Blanchet High School
Wed, Oct 26
Fri, Oct 28
Sun, Oct 30
Mon, Oct 31
Tue, Nov 1
Wed, Nov 2
Thu, Nov 3
Fri, Nov 4
Sat, Nov 5
Cross Country - Varsity vs. TBA (Home)
Sun Willows Golf Course