An Independent School • Grades 5-12

Athletics Calendar

Use the team directory to the right to access individual team calendars.

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Mon, Mar 4
Tue, Mar 5
Wed, Mar 6
Thu, Mar 7
Fri, Mar 8
Mon, Mar 11
Baseball - Varsity Boys vs. Archbishop Murphy HS (Away)
Archbishop Murphy High School
Baseball - JV Boys vs. Archbishop Murphy HS (Home)
Warren G. Magnuson Park
Thu, Mar 14
Baseball - JV Boys vs. Kennedy Catholic HS (Away)
Kennedy Catholic High School
Soccer - JV Boys vs. Franklin High School (Home)
Lakeside: Stimson-Carlisle Field
Lacrosse - Varsity Boys vs. Eastlake HS (Away)
Eastlake High School
Fri, Mar 15
Tue, Mar 19
Wed, Mar 20
Soccer - JV Boys vs. Eastside Catholic School (Away)
Eastside Catholic School
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs. Eastside Catholic School (Home)
Lakeside: Stimson-Carlisle Field
Fri, Mar 22
Lacrosse - JV Girls vs. Bishop Blanchet High School (Home)
Lakeside School: Parsons Field
Sun, Mar 24
Volleyball - 6th Girls MAROON vs. St. Anne (Home)
Lakeside: Middle School Gym
Mon, Mar 25
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs. Seattle Preparatory School (Home)
Lakeside: Stimson-Carlisle Field
Lacrosse - Varsity Girls vs. Bellevue HS (Home)
Lakeside School: Parsons Field
Lacrosse - JV Girls vs. Bellevue HS (Home)
Lakeside School: Parsons Field
Tue, Mar 26
Wed, Mar 27
Baseball - JV Boys vs. Ingraham High School (Home)
Warren G. Magnuson Park
Baseball - Varsity Boys vs. Cleveland High School (Away)
Southeast Athletic Complex (Rainier Beach HS)
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs. Rainier Beach High School (Away)
Southeast Athletic Complex (Rainier Beach HS)
Fri, Mar 29
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs. Ingraham High School (Home)
Lakeside: Stimson-Carlisle Field
Soccer - JV Boys vs. Ingraham High School (Away)
Northwest Athletic Complex (Ingraham HS)
Lacrosse - JV Girls vs. Edmonds HS (Home)
Lakeside School: Parsons Field
Mon, Apr 1
Tennis - Varsity Coed vs. Eastside Catholic School (Away)
Tam o'Shanter Tennis Courts
Baseball - Varsity Boys vs. Nathan Hale High School (Away)
Meadowbrook Community Center
Lacrosse - Varsity Girls vs. Puyallup (Home)
Lakeside School: Parsons Field
Tue, Apr 2
Soccer - JV Boys vs. Garfield High School (Home)
Lakeside: Stimson-Carlisle Field
Fri, Apr 5
Baseball - JV Boys vs. Ingraham High School (Away)
Northwest Athletic Complex (Ingraham HS)
Lacrosse - Varsity Girls vs. Kennedy Catholic HS (Home)
Lakeside School: Parsons Field